Giorgi Gujabidze - Managing partner
We try to get our customers comfortable in every way. Taking into account the general economic conditions we balance residential and market prices and create a convenient payment system and conditions. We believe that a comfortable house is a necessity, not a privilege.
Sophio Purtseladze - Managing partner
Today, when the whole universe develops rapidly, it is impossible to completely ignore urban rhythm, which most of the time is exhausting. To balance a busy lifestyle, we build apartments not far from the city center and focus on well-arranged environment, one of the priorities is the yard for each project.
Salome Imerlishvili - Executive manager of Customer Relationship
We apply years of experience in customer service to every phase of our amenity - from the first day of the meeting with the customer to the point of selling the house. Each member of the team is working to gain and maintain customer loyalty.
Nesi Kupreishvili - Customer Relationship Manager
We are proactive in finding solutions for our clients that best achieve their goals. We understand that lasting relationships are the lifeblood of our business so we pay personal attention to our clients by focusing on them as individuals. That's why we are always ready to answer any questions that our customers or potential customers might bring up regarding our work.
Kote Shavdatuashvili - Financial manager
With respect to financial leverage, our goal is to raise capital by anticipating every possible risk, which is calculated through acquiring financial resources effectively and optimizing our management system.
Nutsa Mamulashvili - Operation Manager
Each of our projects fulfills the existing laws and regulations. This is itself a guarantee of security and trust for the future resident. We ensure timely delivery of your house in full compliance with the law.
Natalia Jokhadze - Project Manager
Our choice and the strict decision are to be eco-friendly in every direction. Including building materials. We make optimal internal planning for each project and use energy-efficient building materials that are not only eco-friendly but also economically beneficial in the future.
Teko Mgaloblishvili - Marketing Executive Manager
Our team has been committing more and more effort and assets toward supporting education. Because education is the main condition of forming healthy generations. Increasing access to the better and valuable information will develop better values in the society. We believe that if we want to live in a better world or a country, a change should start with ourselves first.
Nika Gvenetadze - Architect
15 years of hands-on experience in the construction industry allows us to look at the construction industry trends closely and create more convenient and reasonable product - not just for consumers but also for the environment.